InterChess
Classement du 28/05/2020
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1 CM. 3ème Dan DIMARUCUT Francis Erik 2277 F SenM PHI 0
2 CM. 3ème Dan SILVA Raphael 2218 F SenM FRA 110
3 CM. 3ème Dan SUSSMOY Dick 2215 F SenM PHI 11
4 MF. 4ème Dan LICAYAN Albert 2207 F SenM PHI 52
5 CM. 3ème Dan LE BRECH Cyril 2175 F SenM FRA 84
6 CM. 3ème Dan MEILLON Judicael 2154 F PupM FRA 535
7 2ème Dan VINODHKUMAR Balaguru 2140 F SenM IND 68
8 2ème Dan DUMAS Charles 2131 F JunM FRA 0
9 2ème Dan AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2126 F SenM SUD 0
10 2ème Dan GUEDIRA Aimen 2126 F SenM MAR 346
11 CM. 3ème Dan SOTELO Renzo 2120 F SenM PER 398
12 2ème Dan BOULOS Carlos 2119 F PupM LIB 27
13 2ème Dan AMMOR Hicham 2110 F SenM MAR 153
14 2ème Dan DENJOY Arnaud 2102 F JunM FRA 158
15 CM. 3ème Dan PREVOT Emmanuel 2100 F SenM FRA 0
16 2ème Dan MATHURAH Yussuf 2098 F CadM FRA 0
17 2ème Dan MALLAIS Daniel 2096 F SenM FRA 30
18 2ème Dan LIARI Khalid 2083 F SenM MAR 32
19 2ème Dan LE BAS Alexis 2080 F SenM FRA 385
20 2ème Dan KRIEF Fradji 2077 F SenM FRA 0
21 2ème Dan OTMANI Kamel 2076 F SenM FRA 0
22 2ème Dan RUDIANO Nicolas 2073 F SenM FRA 44
23 2ème Dan LABRANDE Theodore 2070 F PupM FRA 16
24 2ème Dan BANGNOI Alexandre 2068 F SenM FRA 0
25 2ème Dan MARKS Edwin 2064 F SenM FRA 419
26 2ème Dan BANNERY Benjamin 2044 F SenM FRA 0
27 2ème Dan CHKROUN Benjamin 2020 F CadM FRA 72
28 2ème Dan BOUROGAA Younes 2000 F SenM FRA 575
29 2ème Dan PHAM Thierry 1994 F SenM FRA 44
30 2ème Dan GERBER Sebastien 1983 F SenM FRA 116
31 2ème Dan LJUBOTINA Lazo 1969 F SenM FRA 248
32 1ère Dan MIMIETTE Mickael 1960 F SenM FRA 0
33 2ème Dan KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1960 F SenM FRA 0
34 1ère Dan MORINIAUX Colin 1943 F JunM FRA 4
35 2ème Dan SINNAS Albert 1939 F SenM FRA 74
36 2ème Dan JACQ Rene 1933 F SenM FRA 156
37 1ère Dan AUBRY Benjamin 1922 F MinM FRA 0
38 1ère Dan JACQ Philippe 1902 F SenM FRA 0
39 2ème Dan TORRES Emile 1900 F SenM FRA 0
40 2ème Dan NGUYEN Anh Tuan 1900 E SenM FRA 0
41 1ère Dan TIMERY Richard 1885 F SenM FRA 0
42 1ère Dan GRUNDMAN Anatole 1877 F JunM FRA 0
43 1ère Dan PESSOT Julien 1876 F SenM FRA 42
44 1ère Dan CHORFI Camil 1873 F SenM MAR 165
45 1ère Dan ANTIPAS Arnaud 1838 F SenM FRA 82
46 1ère Dan IDAMIRA Hamza 1836 F SenM FRA 59
47 1ère Dan ROBERT Thibaud 1831 F SenM FRA 5
48 1ère Dan ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1831 F SenM FRA 78
49 1ère Dan NIEL Jean-Francois 1824 F VetM FRA 0
50 1ère Dan MUTOMBO-BANTUBIKISHA Elie 1806 F VetM FRA 15
51 1ère Dan JACQ Robert 1800 F SenM FRA 0
52 PERLA Ilan 1795 N BenM FRA 0
53 1ère Dan CLAIR Michael 1792 F SenM FRA 86
54 1ère Dan SOLE Patrick 1785 F SenM FRA 0
55 1ère Dan DUQUESNE Julien 1784 F JunM FRA 0
56 KHADILKAR Dan 1772 F SenM FRA 143
57 1ère Dan LUKSENBERG Emmanuel 1769 F SenM FRA 0
58 1ère Dan ORDRONNEAU Jean 1761 F SenM FRA 5
59 FURET Alban 1731 F SenM FRA 180
60 SHREM Stephane 1703 F SenM USA 0
61 1ère Dan PHAM Hieu Tuong 1700 F VetM VIE 136
62 CORIDON Jonathan 1693 F SenM FRA 0
63 RAFALIMANANA Hary 1677 F SenM FRA 123
64 MARCOS Joel 1674 F SenM USA 0
65 OURADOU Frederic 1664 F SenM FRA 0
66 ATTOUI Adrien 1658 F SenM FRA 0
67 CHAUVET Charleston 1646 F SenM FRA 0
68 PLUCHE Julien 1610 F SenM FRA 20
69 LESCASSE Sam 1607 F SenM FRA 5
70 MOUSSOUS Mohamed 1550 F SenM FRA 60
71 RAFALIMANANA Herinirina Jean 1485 F SenM MAD 13
72 SEECHURN Ashvin 1476 F SenM FID 8
73 GEROTTO Francisco 1475 F SenM FRA 0
74 BOLIK-COULON Nicolas 1439 F SenM FRA 0
75 FRANOUX Ludovic 1412 F SenM FRA 0
76 JOSE J. 1405 F SenM FRA 0
77 ALBERTELLI Max 1232 F SenM ITA 28
78 SACRAMENTO Renato 1208 F SenM FRA 0
79 KOECHLIN Alexandre 1206 F SenM FRA 0
80 SEITZ Isabel 1197 F SenM FRA 0
81 GOMES Lucas 1153 F PouM FRA 0