InterChess
Classement du 09/07/2020
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1 2ème Dan AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2126 F SenM SUD 0
2 ALBERTELLI Max 1240 F SenM ITA 43
3 2ème Dan AMMOR Hicham 2110 F SenM MAR 153
4 1ère Dan ANTIPAS Arnaud 1838 F SenM FRA 82
5 1ère Dan ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1831 F SenM FRA 78
6 ATTOUI Adrien 1658 F SenM FRA 0
7 1ère Dan AUBRY Benjamin 1922 F MinM FRA 0
8 2ème Dan BANGNOI Alexandre 2068 F SenM FRA 0
9 2ème Dan BANNERY Benjamin 2044 F SenM FRA 0
10 BOLIK-COULON Nicolas 1439 F SenM FRA 0
11 2ème Dan BOULOS Carlos 2119 F PupM LIB 27
12 2ème Dan BOUROGAA Younes 2000 F SenM FRA 628
13 CHAUVET Charleston 1646 F SenM FRA 0
14 2ème Dan CHKROUN Benjamin 2020 F CadM FRA 72
15 1ère Dan CHORFI Camil 1873 F SenM MAR 165
16 1ère Dan CLAIR Michael 1816 F SenM FRA 147
17 CORIDON Jonathan 1693 F SenM FRA 0
18 2ème Dan DENJOY Arnaud 2102 F JunM FRA 158
19 CM. 3ème Dan DIMARUCUT Francis Erik 2277 F SenM PHI 0
20 2ème Dan DUMAS Charles 2131 F JunM FRA 0
21 1ère Dan DUQUESNE Julien 1784 F JunM FRA 0
22 FRANOUX Ludovic 1412 F SenM FRA 0
23 FURET Alban 1755 F SenM FRA 232
24 2ème Dan GERBER Sebastien 1981 F SenM FRA 149
25 GEROTTO Francisco 1475 F SenM FRA 0
26 GOMES Lucas 1153 F PouM FRA 0
27 1ère Dan GRUNDMAN Anatole 1877 F JunM FRA 0
28 2ème Dan GUEDIRA Aimen 2126 F SenM MAR 346
29 HABDA Samir 1187 F SenM FRA 0
30 1ère Dan IDAMIRA Hamza 1836 F SenM FRA 59
31 1ère Dan JACQ Philippe 1902 F SenM FRA 0
32 2ème Dan JACQ Rene 1933 F SenM FRA 156
33 1ère Dan JACQ Robert 1800 F SenM FRA 0
34 JOSE J. 1405 F SenM FRA 0
35 KHADILKAR Dan 1772 F SenM FRA 143
36 KOECHLIN Alexandre 1206 F SenM FRA 0
37 2ème Dan KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1960 F SenM FRA 0
38 2ème Dan KRIEF Fradji 2077 F SenM FRA 0
39 2ème Dan LABRANDE Theodore 2070 F PupM FRA 16
40 2ème Dan LE BAS Alexis 2091 F SenM FRA 465
41 CM. 3ème Dan LE BRECH Cyril 2175 F SenM FRA 84
42 LESCASSE Sam 1607 F SenM FRA 5
43 2ème Dan LIARI Khalid 2083 F SenM MAR 32
44 MF. 4ème Dan LICAYAN Albert 2207 F SenM PHI 52
45 2ème Dan LJUBOTINA Lazo 1980 F SenM FRA 272
46 1ère Dan LUKSENBERG Emmanuel 1769 F SenM FRA 0
47 2ème Dan MALLAIS Daniel 2096 F SenM FRA 30
48 MARCOS Joel 1674 F SenM USA 0
49 2ème Dan MARKS Edwin 2064 F SenM FRA 419
50 2ème Dan MATHURAH Yussuf 2098 F CadM FRA 0
51 CM. 3ème Dan MEILLON Judicael 2117 F PupM FRA 559
52 1ère Dan MIMIETTE Mickael 1960 F SenM FRA 0
53 1ère Dan MORINIAUX Colin 1943 F JunM FRA 4
54 MOUSSOUS Mohamed 1550 F SenM FRA 60
55 1ère Dan MUTOMBO-BANTUBIKISHA Elie 1806 F VetM FRA 15
56 2ème Dan NGUYEN Anh Tuan 1900 E SenM FRA 0
57 1ère Dan NIEL Jean-Francois 1824 F VetM FRA 0
58 1ère Dan ORDRONNEAU Jean 1761 F SenM FRA 5
59 2ème Dan OTMANI Kamel 2076 F SenM FRA 0
60 OURADOU Frederic 1664 F SenM FRA 0
61 PERLA Ilan 1795 N BenM FRA 0
62 1ère Dan PESSOT Julien 1876 F SenM FRA 42
63 1ère Dan PHAM Hieu Tuong 1700 F VetM VIE 144
64 2ème Dan PHAM Thierry 1994 F SenM FRA 44
65 PLUCHE Julien 1610 F SenM FRA 20
66 CM. 3ème Dan PREVOT Emmanuel 2100 F SenM FRA 0
67 RAFALIMANANA Hary 1681 F SenM FRA 143
68 RAFALIMANANA Herinirina Jean 1485 F SenM MAD 13
69 1ère Dan ROBERT Thibaud 1831 F SenM FRA 5
70 2ème Dan RUDIANO Nicolas 2073 F SenM FRA 82
71 SACRAMENTO Renato 1208 F SenM FRA 0
72 SEECHURN Ashvin 1476 F SenM FID 8
73 SEITZ Isabel 1197 F SenM FRA 0
74 SHREM Stephane 1703 F SenM USA 0
75 CM. 3ème Dan SILVA Raphael 2218 F SenM FRA 110
76 2ème Dan SINNAS Albert 1939 F SenM FRA 74
77 1ère Dan SOLE Patrick 1785 F SenM FRA 0
78 CM. 3ème Dan SOTELO Renzo 2142 F SenM PER 442
79 CM. 3ème Dan SUSSMOY Dick 2215 F SenM PHI 11
80 1ère Dan TIMERY Richard 1885 F SenM FRA 0
81 2ème Dan TORRES Emile 1900 F SenM FRA 0
82 2ème Dan VINODHKUMAR Balaguru 2140 F SenM IND 68