InterChess
Classement du 23/04/2019
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Pays Ligue Club
1 SGM.10èDan FISCHER Robert 2800 F VetM USA
2 SGM.9èDan LE QL 2760 F SenM VIE
3 GM.7èDan LALIC Bogdan 2505 F SenM CRO
4 GM.6èDan FLOM Gabriel 2501 F SenM FRA
5 GM.6èDan OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2463 F VetM FRA
6 GM.6èDan MUREY Jacob 2420 F VetM ISR
7 Maître.4èDan POPOV Konstantin. 2305 F PupM RUS
8 Maître.4èDan DIMARUCUT Francis Erick 2300 F SenM PHI
9 Maître.4èDan GRANT Steven 2271 F VetM USA
10 Maître.4èDan SOTELO Renzo 2263 F SenM PER
11 CM.3èDan BOULAND Stephane 2255 F SenM FRA
12 Maître.4èDan LICAYAN Albert 2206 F SenM PHI
13 CM.3èDan DICKO Henri 2200 F SenM FRA
14 Maître.4èDan GOUANELLE Franck 2200 F SenM FRA
15 CM.3èDan SILVA Raphael 2200 F SenM FRA
16 2èDan AHMED HOLI ALI Mouwia 2150 F SenM SUD
17 2èDan DU MAIRE Jerome 2145 F SenM GER
18 2èDan SAINT-DENIS Xavier 2140 F SenM FRA
19 2èDan BEN KHELIFA Noumene 2134 F SenM FRA
20 2èDan MEILLON Judicael 2106 F PupM FRA
21 2èDan RAGHAV Srivathsav V 2100 F CadM IND
22 2èDan VAN RIEMSDJK Dirk 2100 F SenM BRE
23 2èDan RUDIANO Nicolas 2087 F SenM FRA
24 2èDan GODEBERT Florian 2075 F SenM FRA
25 2èDan BOUROGAA Younes 2068 F SenM FRA
26 2èDan MATHURAH Yussuf 2054 F CadM FRA
27 2èDan GUERRA Eric 2054 F SenM FRA
28 2èDan PHAM Thierry 2049 F SenM SUI
29 2èDan DROIN Augustin 2045 F PouM FRA
30 2èDan BANNERY Benjamin 2044 F SenM FRA
31 2èDan HAUPTMANN Thomas 2040 F SenM NED
32 2èDan BOURGEOIS Florian 2030 F JunM FRA
33 2èDan VAN HULST Noe 2028 F SenM FRA
34 2èDan GUEZ Fabien 2026 F SenM FRA
35 2èDan NOUALI Nabil 2022 F SenM ALG
36 2èDan GAUTIER Joel 2020 F SenM FRA
37 2èDan HOUHOU Alexandre 2014 F MinM FRA
38 2èDan OHANOV David 2014 F JunM ARM
39 2èDan SINNAS Albert 2013 F SenM FRA
40 2èDan BRUNED Boris 2010 F SenM ESP
41 2èDan YUAN Beline 2010 F PupF FRA
42 2èDan RIMBAUD Alexis 2000 F SenM FRA
43 2èDan DELMAS-GOYON Francois 2000 F SenM FRA
44 2èDan CLAIR Michael 2000 F SenM FRA
45 2èDan BOULOS Carlos 1973 F PupM LIB
46 1èDan MORINIAUX Colin 1973 F JunM FRA
47 1èDan JACQ Robert 1967 F SenM FRA
48 2èDan LE BAS Alexis 1952 F SenM FRA
49 1èDan TALEB MOHAMED Ahmed 1951 F SenM MTN
50 1èDan KARILA Marc 1951 F SenM FRA
51 1èDan PALACIO PEREZ Ordono 1950 F SenM FRA
52 2èDan DIDIERJEAN Tristan 1950 F SenM FRA
53 1èDan LESZCZYNSKI Bartosz 1940 F SenM POL
54 1èDan CARVALHO Stephane 1940 F SenM FRA
55 1èDan JACQ Rene 1935 F SenM FRA
56 1èDan BUGARIN Ronnie 1934 F SenM FRA
57 2èDan BALLATORE Gerard 1933 F VetM FRA
58 2èDan ARBY Timothee 1922 F SenM FRA
59 2èDan SOKO Ph 1921 F SenM VIE
60 1èDan SOLE Patrick 1920 F SenM FRA
61 1èDan OMAR Mawloud 1918 F SenM ALG
62 1èDan CONT Arya 1917 F PupM FRA
63 1èDan JACQ Philippe 1916 F SenM FRA
64 2èDan TALIBI ALAOUI Younes 1900 F SenM FRA
65 2èDan FABRE Jean-Charles 1900 F SenM FRA
66 2èDan APPAVOU Calixte 1900 F SenM FRA
67 2èDan YAMAMOTO Sada 1900 F SenM JPN
68 2èDan LJUBOTINA Lazo 1900 F SenM FRA
69 1èDan BROUARD Gregoire 1900 F PupM FRA
70 2èDan PHAM Hieu Tuong 1900 F VetM VIE
71 2èDan DJUKIC Victor 1900 F VetM FRA
72 1èDan NGUYEN Anh Tuan 1900 F SenM FRA
73 2èDan LALO Laurent 1900 F VetM FRA
74 2èDan BLACHER Laurent 1900 F SenM FRA
75 1èDan BILLOT Daniel 1890 F VetM FRA
76 2èDan ANTIPAS Arnaud 1880 F SenM FRA
77 1èDan TIMERY Richard 1874 F SenM FRA
78 1èDan DELA RAMA Rolando 1872 F SenM FRA
79 1èDan FALGAYRETTES Philippe 1868 F VetM FRA
80 1èDan DORVAL Olivier 1863 F SenM FRA
81 1èDan ATTOUI Adrien 1858 F SenM FRA
82 1èDan HEYMAN Jacques 1857 F VetM FRA
83 1èDan FAUVET Alexis 1854 F SenM FRA
84 1èDan PICHOT Pierre-Elie 1852 F SenM FRA
85 1èDan KHADINKAR Dan 1851 F SenM IND
86 1èDan SCHLIENGER JEAN-PHILIPPE 1850 F SenM FRA
87 1èDan SHANMUKHA Pulli 1850 F SenM IND
88 2èDan MUTOMBO-BANTUBIKISHA Elie 1850 F VetM CON
89 1èDan OHRESSER Olivier 1850 F SenM FRA
90 1èDan BREHAUT Carl 1850 F PouM FRA
91 1èDan OHRESSER Ollivier 1850 F SenM FRA
92 1èDan PAGES Jeremy 1838 F SenM FRA
93 1èDan GIIMENEZ CRUZ Francisco 1837 F SenM ESP
94 1èDan BERTRAND Julien 1832 F SenM FRA
95 1èDan HANZEK Ivan 1830 F SenM FRA
96 1èDan MARCUS Joel 1828 F SenM USA
97 1èDan MARSAC Hugo 1820 F SenM FRA
98 1èDan ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1820 F SenM FRA
99 1èDan PESSOT Julien 1816 F SenM FRA
100 1èDan BACANI Ricardo 1811 F SenM PHI
101 1èDan TRAN Phuong 1800 F SenM FRA
102 1èDan BOULOS Wissam 1800 F SenM FRA
103 1èDan ORDRONNEAU Jean 1800 F SenM FRA
104 1èDan MARSAC Hogo 1800 F SenM FRA
105 1èDan MEURIOT Philippe 1800 F SenM FRA
106 ZONG Yiwen 1782 F SenM FRA
107 1èDan PURGUETTE Florian 1774 F SenM FRA
108 LEGRAND Patrick 1772 F SenM FRA
109 1èDan TOUATI Bruno 1765 F SenM FRA
110 1èDan MICHELIN Badi 1759 F SenM FRA
111 FOUGHALI Younes 1756 F PouM FRA
112 BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1753 F PupM FRA
113 GERBIER Sebastien 1750 F SenM FRA
114 VRBANAC Goran 1747 F SenM FRA
115 1èDan SUESCUN Baptiste 1742 F SenM FRA
116 BARTHEL Jean-Philippe 1740 F SenM FRA
117 GRUGET Maieul 1735 F SenM FRA
118 LEYDON Jean 1730 F SenM FRA
119 RUBINI Xavier 1718 F SenM FRA
120 FURET Alban 1710 F SenM FRA
121 1èDan GOT Lionel 1708 F SenM FRA
122 1èDan ISRAEL Delphine 1700 F SenF FRA
123 1èDan BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1700 F SenM FRA
124 BOURGEOIS Ludovic 1700 F SenM FRA
125 MARTIN Nathan 1684 F BenM FRA
126 MILROY Melena 1683 F MinF FRA
127 CHOUGI Krimo 1682 F SenM FRA
128 GERARD G 1670 F SenM FRA
129 BRION Baptiste 1668 F JunM FRA
130 LAOUAMRI Samy 1666 F PouM FRA
131 NOUALI Djouher 1664 F SenF ALG
132 XAVIER Ronald 1660 F SenM FRA
133 DEMANGE Jean 1649 F SenM FRA
134 TIOZZO Fabio 1642 F SenM FRA
135 CHAILLOT Vincent 1620 F SenM FRA
136 VADILLO Torre Ismael 1620 F SenM FRA
137 FORNE Marie 1610 F SenM FRA
138 FERIE Philippe 1604 F SenM FRA
139 MOUTON Jacques 1600 F VetM FRA
140 GONZALES Al 1594 F SenM POR
141 KIM Jisu 1590 F SenM FRA
142 CHIARONI Gerard 1579 F SenM FRA
143 DUVERT Francois 1570 F SenM FRA
144 CROISE Stephane 1570 F SenM FRA
145 KOROLEV Adam 1569 F SenM USA
146 TREMOUILLES Samuel 1564 F SenM FRA
147 MICMACHER Michel 1557 F VetM FRA
148 ERNOULT Emmanuel 1546 E SenM FRA
149 MOUSSOUS Mohamed 1541 F SenM FRA
150 FOULON Guillaume 1540 F SenM FRA
151 ALBERTELLI Max 1540 F SenM ITA
152 CHAUVE Gregoire 1523 F SenM FRA
153 JACQUOT Hubert 1513 F SenM FRA
154 SCHMITT Sylvain 1508 F SenM FRA
155 AROUS Andre 1506 F VetM FRA
156 ALLUCH ABDELLACH Nordin 1500 F SenM ESP
157 CHEIK Hachim 1500 F SenM MTN
158 SAILLANT Raphael 1494 F SenM FRA
159 BRION Bastien 1492 F SenM FRA
160 LESPAGNOL Dominique 1491 F SenM FRA
161 CHERBONNIER Jean 1478 F SenM FRA
162 GILLIGAN Michael 1461 F SenM IRL
163 LAVAREC Antoine 1458 F SenM FRA
164 SOLERANSKI Vincent 1455 F JunM FRA
165 ABBEY Anate 1450 F SenM FRA
166 SITRUK Mathias 1429 F SenM FRA
167 SAINT-DENIS Benoit 1427 F SenM FRA
168 CABRIT Christophe 1426 F SenM FRA
169 THEVENON Thomas 1422 F PupM FRA
170 BOULOS Paul 1414 F PpoM LIB
171 TICHON Damien 1408 F SenM FRA
172 ZANELLATO Theo 1406 F SenM ITA
173 MARMIER Eric 1403 F VetM FRA
174 MALLET Matthieu 1400 F SenM FRA
175 DELLA VALLE Fulvio 1399 F SenM ITA
176 ORAIN Stephane 1399 F SenM FRA
177 CANOVA Felix 1399 F SenM FRA
178 LANOE-CAMPBELLE Luca 1399 F SenM FRA
179 GAUTHRIN Jeremy 1399 F SenM FRA
180 GERASIMENKO Anna 1399 F SenM RUS
181 KADRI Kheeireddin 1399 F SenM FRA
182 MABELLY Claude 1399 F SenM FRA
183 KLAJMAN David 1399 F SenM FRA
184 COGNAC Brice 1399 F SenM FRA
185 GUILLOT Herve 1397 F SenM FRA
186 FRESQUET William 1381 F SenM FRA
187 BODIN Emannuel 1370 F SenM FRA
188 FROMENTIN Cynthia 1352 F SenM FRA
189 BOURNEZ Johanne 1346 F SenM FRA
190 CABRIT Thibault 1344 F SenM FRA
191 CANELA Manuel 1335 F SenM FRA
192 BOURNEZ Ilan 1322 F PouM FRA
193 FOLLIN Kevin 1319 F SenM FRA
194 CHATREFOU Thomas 1317 F SenM FRA
195 HERMAN Gustave 1303 F PupM FRA
196 KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1303 F BenM FRA
197 CORIAT Samuel 1302 F PupM FRA
198 BEKKARI Amine 1300 E PpoM FRA
199 SAMOUELIAN Solal 1300 F SenM FRA
200 HERMAN Olivier 1300 F SenM FRA
201 RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1286 F SenM FRA
202 TAPSOBA Mickael 1276 F PupM FRA
203 HUMBLOT Arthur 1270 F SenM FRA
204 HILTON Marc 1269 F PpoM FRA
205 RAFALIMANANA Hary 1230 F SenM FRA
206 CORIAT Benjamin 1222 F SenM FRA
207 PARALIEU Emma 1203 F PpoF FRA
208 DEHERRE Stephane 1202 F BenM FRA
209 RETTORI Romain 1200 F SenM FRA
210 ROBERT Cecil 1194 F PouM FRA
211 FISCHLER Oscar 1188 F SenM FRA
212 RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard 1188 F SenM FRA
213 CARBONERO Jean Marc 1153 F SenM FRA
214 DROIN Axel 1144 F SenM FRA
215 PARALIEU Maxime 1138 F PpoM FRA
216 PARALIEU Arnaud 1137 F SenM FRA
217 TAPSOBA Hadrien 1135 F PouM FRA
218 DE CAMPOS Gabriel 1129 F BenM FRA
219 MATHIEU Gabriel 1129 F PupM FRA
220 MAGED Gabriel 1129 F SenM FRA
221 BEKKARI Nassim 1124 F PouM FRA
222 SIMONI Victor 1120 F MinM FRA
223 KLOSS Alexandre 1115 F PouM FRA
224 JUSSEAUME Marc 1103 F PouM FRA
225 GIBLIN Martin 1101 F MinM FRA
226 ORAIN Victor 1099 F SenM FRA
227 GAUTIER Yanis 1099 F SenM FRA
228 MOPIN Jean 1094 F SenM FRA
229 DARSA Nathan 1082 F SenM FRA
230 BREHAUT Diane 1081 F PpoF FRA
231 MARAVAL Aurelien 1060 F BenM FRA
232 HACHETTE Robin 1059 F PpoM FRA
233 NEGRE Emilie 1036 F SenM FRA
234 TOUTZEVITCH Camille 1000 F PouM FRA
235 MIGNUS Ethan 1000 F SenM FRA
236 HILTON