InterChess
Classement du 01/09/2019
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Pays Ligue Club
1 SGM.10èDan FISCHER Robert 2800 F VetM USA
2 SGM.9èDan LE QL 2760 F SenM VIE
3 GM.7èDan LALIC Bogdan 2505 F SenM CRO
4 GM.6èDan FLOM Gabriel 2501 F SenM FRA
5 GM.6èDan OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2463 F VetM FRA
6 GM.6èDan MUREY Jacob 2420 F VetM ISR
7 Maître.4èDan POPOV Konstantin. 2305 F PupM RUS
8 Maître.4èDan DIMARUCUT Francis Erick 2300 F SenM PHI
9 Maître.4èDan GRANT Steven 2271 F VetM USA
10 Maître.4èDan SOTELO Renzo 2263 F SenM PER
11 CM.3èDan BOULAND Stephane 2255 F SenM FRA
12 Maître.4èDan LICAYAN Albert 2206 F SenM PHI
13 CM.3èDan DICKO Henri 2200 F SenM FRA
14 Maître.4èDan GOUANELLE Franck 2200 F SenM FRA
15 CM.3èDan SILVA Raphael 2200 F SenM FRA
16 2èDan AHMED HOLI ALI Mouwia 2150 F SenM SUD
17 2èDan DU MAIRE Jerome 2145 F SenM GER
18 2èDan SAINT-DENIS Xavier 2140 F SenM FRA
19 2èDan BEN KHELIFA Noumene 2134 F SenM FRA
20 2èDan MEILLON Judicael 2106 F PupM FRA
21 2èDan RAGHAV Srivathsav V 2100 F CadM IND
22 2èDan VAN RIEMSDJK Dirk 2100 F SenM BRE
23 2èDan RUDIANO Nicolas 2087 F SenM FRA
24 2èDan GODEBERT Florian 2075 F SenM FRA
25 2èDan VINODH KUMAR B. 2072 F SenM IND
26 2èDan BOUROGAA Younes 2068 F SenM FRA
27 2èDan TIERES Cristiano 2065 F SenM POR
28 2èDan GUERRA Eric 2054 F SenM FRA
29 2èDan MATHURAH Yussuf 2054 F CadM FRA
30 2èDan PHAM Thierry 2049 F SenM SUI
31 2èDan DROIN Augustin 2045 F PouM FRA
32 2èDan BANNERY Benjamin 2044 F SenM FRA
33 2èDan HAUPTMANN Thomas 2040 F SenM NED
34 2èDan BOURGEOIS Florian 2030 F JunM FRA
35 2èDan VAN HULST Noe 2028 F SenM FRA
36 2èDan GUEZ Fabien 2026 F SenM FRA
37 2èDan NOUALI Nabil 2022 F SenM ALG
38 2èDan GAUTIER Joel 2020 F SenM FRA
39 2èDan OHANOV David 2014 F JunM ARM
40 2èDan HOUHOU Alexandre 2014 F MinM FRA
41 2èDan SINNAS Albert 2013 F SenM FRA
42 2èDan YUAN Beline 2010 F PupF FRA
43 2èDan BRUNED Boris 2010 F SenM ESP
44 2èDan MORINIAUX Colin 2010 F JunM FRA
45 2èDan DELMAS-GOYON Francois 2000 F SenM FRA
46 2èDan CLAIR Michael 2000 F SenM FRA
47 2èDan RIMBAUD Alexis 2000 F SenM FRA
48 2èDan BOULOS Carlos 1973 F PupM LIB
49 1èDan JACQ Robert 1967 F SenM FRA
50 2èDan PEAN Leonard 1966 F SenM FRA
51 1èDan SA Antonio Villar 1962 F SenM BRE
52 1èDan DEMAIS Traian 1954 F BenM FRA
53 2èDan LE BAS Alexis 1952 F SenM FRA
54 1èDan TALEB MOHAMED Ahmed 1951 F SenM MTN
55 1èDan KARILA Marc 1951 F SenM FRA
56 1èDan PALACIO PEREZ Ordono 1950 F SenM FRA
57 2èDan DIDIERJEAN Tristan 1950 F SenM FRA
58 1èDan LESZCZYNSKI Bartosz 1940 F SenM POL
59 1èDan CARVALHO Stephane 1940 F SenM FRA
60 1èDan JACQ Rene 1935 F SenM FRA
61 1èDan BUGARIN Ronnie 1934 F SenM FRA
62 2èDan BALLATORE Gerard 1933 F VetM FRA
63 2èDan ARBY Timothee 1922 F SenM FRA
64 2èDan SOKO Ph 1921 F SenM VIE
65 1èDan SOLE Patrick 1920 F SenM FRA
66 1èDan OMAR Mawloud 1918 F SenM ALG
67 1èDan CONT Arya 1917 F PupM FRA
68 1èDan JACQ Philippe 1916 F SenM FRA
69 2èDan DJUKIC Victor 1900 F VetM FRA
70 2èDan YAMAMOTO Sada 1900 F SenM JPN
71 2èDan LALO Laurent 1900 F VetM FRA
72 1èDan BROUARD Gregoire 1900 F PupM FRA
73 1èDan NGUYEN Anh Tuan 1900 F SenM FRA
74 2èDan FABRE Jean-Charles 1900 F SenM FRA
75 2èDan APPAVOU Calixte 1900 F SenM FRA
76 2èDan LJUBOTINA Lazo 1900 F SenM FRA
77 2èDan BLACHER Laurent 1900 F SenM FRA
78 2èDan TALIBI ALAOUI Younes 1900 F SenM FRA
79 2èDan PHAM Hieu Tuong 1900 F VetM VIE
80 1èDan BILLOT Daniel 1890 F VetM FRA
81 2èDan ANTIPAS Arnaud 1880 F SenM FRA
82 1èDan TIMERY Richard 1874 F SenM FRA
83 1èDan DELA RAMA Rolando 1872 F SenM FRA
84 1èDan CHITRIT Norbert 1870 F VetM FRA
85 1èDan FALGAYRETTES Philippe 1868 F VetM FRA
86 1èDan DORVAL Olivier 1863 F SenM FRA
87 1èDan ATTOUI Adrien 1858 F SenM FRA
88 1èDan HEYMAN Jacques 1857 F VetM FRA
89 1èDan FAUVET Alexis 1854 F SenM FRA
90 1èDan PICHOT Pierre-Elie 1852 F SenM FRA
91 1èDan KHADINKAR Dan 1851 F SenM IND
92 1èDan SCHLIENGER JEAN-PHILIPPE 1850 F SenM FRA
93 1èDan SHANMUKHA Pulli 1850 F SenM IND
94 1èDan MOUAYAS Karim 1850 F SenM FRA
95 2èDan MUTOMBO-BANTUBIKISHA Elie 1850 F VetM CON
96 1èDan OHRESSER Ollivier 1850 F SenM FRA
97 1èDan BREHAUT Carl 1850 F PouM FRA
98 1èDan OHRESSER Olivier 1850 F SenM FRA
99 1èDan PAGES Jeremy 1838 F SenM FRA
100 1èDan GIIMENEZ CRUZ Francisco 1837 F SenM ESP
101 1èDan BERTRAND Julien 1832 F SenM FRA
102 1èDan HANZEK Ivan 1830 F SenM FRA
103 1èDan MARCUS Joel 1828 F SenM USA
104 1èDan MARSAC Hugo 1820 F SenM FRA
105 1èDan ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1820 F SenM FRA
106 1èDan PESSOT Julien 1816 F SenM FRA
107 1èDan BACANI Ricardo 1811 F SenM PHI
108 1èDan ORDRONNEAU Jean 1800 F SenM FRA
109 1èDan MARSAC Hogo 1800 F SenM FRA
110 1èDan MEURIOT Philippe 1800 F SenM FRA
111 1èDan TRAN Phuong 1800 F SenM FRA
112 1èDan BOULOS Wissam 1800 F SenM FRA
113 ZONG Yiwen 1782 F SenM FRA
114 1èDan PURGUETTE Florian 1774 F SenM FRA
115 LEGRAND Patrick 1772 F SenM FRA
116 1èDan TOUATI Bruno 1765 F SenM FRA
117 1èDan MICHELIN Badi 1759 F SenM FRA
118 FOUGHALI Younes 1756 F PouM FRA
119 BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1753 F PupM FRA
120 GERBIER Sebastien 1750 F SenM FRA
121 VRBANAC Goran 1747 F SenM FRA
122 1èDan SUESCUN Baptiste 1742 F SenM FRA
123 BARTHEL Jean-Philippe 1740 F SenM FRA
124 GRUGET Maieul 1735 F SenM FRA
125 LEYDON Jean 1730 F SenM FRA
126 RUBINI Xavier 1718 F SenM FRA
127 FURET Alban 1710 F SenM FRA
128 1èDan GOT Lionel 1708 F SenM FRA
129 BOURGEOIS Ludovic 1700 F SenM FRA
130 PANKOW Christophe 1700 F SenM POL
131 1èDan ISRAEL Delphine 1700 F SenF FRA
132 DUVAL Charles 1700 F SenM FRA
133 1èDan BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1700 F SenM FRA
134 MARTIN Nathan 1684 F BenM FRA
135 MILROY Melena 1683 F MinF FRA
136 CHOUGI Krimo 1682 F SenM FRA
137 GERARD G 1670 F SenM FRA
138 BRION Baptiste 1668 F JunM FRA
139 LAOUAMRI Samy 1666 F PouM FRA
140 NOUALI Djouher 1664 F SenF ALG
141 XAVIER Ronald 1660 F SenM FRA
142 DEMANGE Jean 1649 F SenM FRA
143 TIOZZO Fabio 1642 F SenM FRA
144 CHAILLOT Vincent 1620 F SenM FRA
145 VADILLO Torre Ismael 1620 F SenM FRA
146 FORNE Marie 1610 F SenM FRA
147 FERIE Philippe 1604 F SenM FRA
148 MOUTON Jacques 1600 F VetM FRA
149 BROCHART Martin 1600 F SenM FRA
150 GONZALES Al 1594 F SenM POR
151 KIM Jisu 1590 F SenM FRA
152 EMSALEM Marc 1580 F SenM FRA
153 CHIARONI Gerard 1579 F SenM FRA
154 DUVERT Francois 1570 F SenM FRA
155 CROISE Stephane 1570 F SenM FRA
156 KOROLEV Adam 1569 F SenM USA
157 TREMOUILLES Samuel 1564 F SenM FRA
158 MICMACHER Michel 1557 F VetM FRA
159 ERNOULT Emmanuel 1546 E SenM FRA
160 MOUSSOUS Mohamed 1541 F SenM FRA
161 ALBERTELLI Max 1540 F SenM ITA
162 FOULON Guillaume 1540 F SenM FRA
163 CHAUVE Gregoire 1523 F SenM FRA
164 JACQUOT Hubert 1513 F SenM FRA
165 SCHMITT Sylvain 1508 F SenM FRA
166 AROUS Andre 1506 F VetM FRA
167 CHEIK Hachim 1500 F SenM MTN
168 ALLUCH ABDELLACH Nordin 1500 F SenM ESP
169 SAILLANT Raphael 1494 F SenM FRA
170 BRION Bastien 1492 F SenM FRA
171 LESPAGNOL Dominique 1491 F SenM FRA
172 BONNEFONT Louis-Marie 1480 F SenM FRA
173 CHERBONNIER Jean 1478 F SenM FRA
174 GILLIGAN Michael 1461 F SenM IRL
175 LAVAREC Antoine 1458 F SenM FRA
176 SOLERANSKI Vincent 1455 F JunM FRA
177 ABBEY Anate 1450 F SenM FRA
178 SITRUK Mathias 1429 F SenM FRA
179 CABRIT Christophe 1426 F SenM FRA
180 THEVENON Thomas 1422 F PupM FRA
181 NATARSTEFANO Jacopo 1420 F SenM FRA
182 BOULOS Paul 1414 F PpoM LIB
183 TICHON Damien 1408 F SenM FRA
184 ZANELLATO Theo 1406 F SenM ITA
185 MARMIER Eric 1403 F VetM FRA
186 BENJAMIN Jacques 1400 F SenM FRA
187 MALLET Matthieu 1400 F SenM FRA
188 GABELICA Marco 1399 F SenM FRA
189 ORAIN Stephane 1399 F SenM FRA
190 GAUTHRIN Jeremy 1399 F SenM FRA
191 KADRI Kheeireddin 1399 F SenM FRA
192 DELLA VALLE Fulvio 1399 F SenM ITA
193 MURER Xavier 1399 F SenM FRA
194 KLAJMAN David 1399 F SenM FRA
195 COGNAC Brice 1399 F SenM FRA
196 CANOVA Felix 1399 F SenM FRA
197 LANOE-CAMPBELLE Luca 1399 F SenM FRA
198 MABELLY Claude 1399 F SenM FRA
199 MONTAZEL Quentin 1399 F SenM FRA
200 GERASIMENKO Anna 1399 F SenM RUS
201 GUILLOT Herve 1397 F SenM FRA
202 FRESQUET William 1381 F SenM FRA
203 BODIN Emannuel 1370 F SenM FRA
204 FROMENTIN Cynthia 1352 F SenM FRA
205 BOURNEZ Johanne 1346 F SenM FRA
206 CABRIT Thibault 1344 F SenM FRA
207 CANELA Manuel 1335 F SenM FRA
208 BOURNEZ Ilan 1322 F PouM FRA
209 FOLLIN Kevin 1319 F SenM FRA
210 CHATREFOU Thomas 1317 F SenM FRA
211 HERMAN Gustave 1303 F PupM FRA
212 KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1303 F BenM FRA
213 CORIAT Samuel 1302 F PupM FRA
214 BEKKARI Amine 1300 E PpoM FRA
215 BAKIRI Aaroune 1300 F SenM FRA
216 SAINT-DENIS Benoit 1300 F SenM FRA
217 SAMOUELIAN Solal 1300 F SenM FRA
218 HERMAN Olivier 1300 F SenM FRA
219 RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1286 F SenM FRA
220 TAPSOBA Mickael 1276 F PupM FRA
221 HUMBLOT Arthur 1270 F SenM FRA
222 HILTON Marc 1269 F PpoM FRA
223 MARIVAL Fred 1260 F SenM FRA
224 RAFALIMANANA Hary 1230 F SenM FRA
225 CORIAT Benjamin 1222 F SenM FRA
226 PARALIEU Emma 1203 F PpoF FRA
227 DEHERRE Stephane 1202 F BenM FRA
228 RETTORI Romain 1200 F SenM FRA
229 ROBERT Cecil 1194 F PouM FRA
230 RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard 1188 F SenM FRA
231 FISCHLER Oscar 1188 F SenM FRA
232 CARBONERO Jean Marc 1153 F SenM FRA
233 DROIN Axel 1144 F SenM FRA
234 PARALIEU Maxime 1138 F PpoM FRA
235 PARALIEU Arnaud 1137 F SenM FRA