InterChess
Classement du 01/09/2019
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Pays Ligue Club
1 ABBEY Anate 1450 F SenM FRA
2 2èDan AHMED HOLI ALI Mouwia 2150 F SenM SUD
3 ALBERTELLI Max 1540 F SenM ITA
4 ALLUCH ABDELLACH Nordin 1500 F SenM ESP
5 2èDan ANTIPAS Arnaud 1880 F SenM FRA
6 2èDan APPAVOU Calixte 1900 F SenM FRA
7 2èDan ARBY Timothee 1922 F SenM FRA
8 1èDan ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1820 F SenM FRA
9 AROUS Andre 1506 F VetM FRA
10 1èDan ATTOUI Adrien 1858 F SenM FRA
11 1èDan BACANI Ricardo 1811 F SenM PHI
12 BAKARI Nayl 1007 F SenM FRA
13 BAKIRI Aaroune 1300 F SenM FRA
14 2èDan BALLATORE Gerard 1933 F VetM FRA
15 2èDan BANNERY Benjamin 2044 F SenM FRA
16 BARTHEL Jean-Philippe 1740 F SenM FRA
17 BEKKARI Amine 1300 E PpoM FRA
18 BEKKARI Nassim 1124 F PouM FRA
19 2èDan BEN KHELIFA Noumene 2134 F SenM FRA
20 BENJAMIN Jacques 1400 F SenM FRA
21 1èDan BERTRAND Julien 1832 F SenM FRA
22 1èDan BILLOT Daniel 1890 F VetM FRA
23 2èDan BLACHER Laurent 1900 F SenM FRA
24 BODIN Emannuel 1370 F SenM FRA
25 BONNEFONT Louis-Marie 1480 F SenM FRA
26 BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1753 F PupM FRA
27 CM.3èDan BOULAND Stephane 2255 F SenM FRA
28 2èDan BOULOS Carlos 1973 F PupM LIB
29 BOULOS Paul 1414 F PpoM LIB
30 1èDan BOULOS Wissam 1800 F SenM FRA
31 2èDan BOURGEOIS Florian 2030 F JunM FRA
32 BOURGEOIS Ludovic 1700 F SenM FRA
33 BOURNEZ Ilan 1322 F PouM FRA
34 BOURNEZ Johanne 1346 F SenM FRA
35 2èDan BOUROGAA Younes 2068 F SenM FRA
36 1èDan BREHAUT Carl 1850 F PouM FRA
37 BREHAUT Diane 1081 F PpoF FRA
38 BRION Baptiste 1668 F JunM FRA
39 BRION Bastien 1492 F SenM FRA
40 BROCHART Martin 1600 F SenM FRA
41 1èDan BROUARD Gregoire 1900 F PupM FRA
42 1èDan BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1700 F SenM FRA
43 2èDan BRUNED Boris 2010 F SenM ESP
44 1èDan BUGARIN Ronnie 1934 F SenM FRA
45 CABRIT Christophe 1426 F SenM FRA
46 CABRIT Thibault 1344 F SenM FRA
47 CANELA Manuel 1335 F SenM FRA
48 CANOVA Felix 1399 F SenM FRA
49 CARBONERO Jean Marc 1153 F SenM FRA
50 1èDan CARVALHO Stephane 1940 F SenM FRA
51 CHAILLOT Vincent 1620 F SenM FRA
52 CHATREFOU Thomas 1317 F SenM FRA
53 CHAUVE Gregoire 1523 F SenM FRA
54 CHEIK Hachim 1500 F SenM MTN
55 CHERBONNIER Jean 1478 F SenM FRA
56 CHIARONI Gerard 1579 F SenM FRA
57 1èDan CHITRIT Norbert 1870 F VetM FRA
58 CHOUGI Krimo 1682 F SenM FRA
59 2èDan CLAIR Michael 2000 F SenM FRA
60 COGNAC Brice 1399 F SenM FRA
61 1èDan CONT Arya 1917 F PupM FRA
62 CORIAT Benjamin 1222 F SenM FRA
63 CORIAT Samuel 1302 F PupM FRA
64 CROISE Stephane 1570 F SenM FRA
65 DARSA Nathan 1082 F SenM FRA
66 DE CAMPOS Gabriel 1129 F BenM FRA
67 DEHERRE Stephane 1202 F BenM FRA
68 1èDan DELA RAMA Rolando 1872 F SenM FRA
69 DELLA VALLE Fulvio 1399 F SenM ITA
70 2èDan DELMAS-GOYON Francois 2000 F SenM FRA
71 1èDan DEMAIS Traian 1954 F BenM FRA
72 DEMANGE Jean 1649 F SenM FRA
73 CM.3èDan DICKO Henri 2200 F SenM FRA
74 2èDan DIDIERJEAN Tristan 1950 F SenM FRA
75 Maître.4èDan DIMARUCUT Francis Erick 2300 F SenM PHI
76 2èDan DJUKIC Victor 1900 F VetM FRA
77 1èDan DORVAL Olivier 1863 F SenM FRA
78 2èDan DROIN Augustin 2045 F PouM FRA
79 DROIN Axel 1144 F SenM FRA
80 2èDan DU MAIRE Jerome 2145 F SenM GER
81 DUVAL Charles 1700 F SenM FRA
82 DUVERT Francois 1570 F SenM FRA
83 EMSALEM Marc 1580 F SenM FRA
84 ERNOULT Emmanuel 1546 E SenM FRA
85 2èDan FABRE Jean-Charles 1900 F SenM FRA
86 1èDan FALGAYRETTES Philippe 1868 F VetM FRA
87 1èDan FAUVET Alexis 1854 F SenM FRA
88 FERIE Philippe 1604 F SenM FRA
89 SGM.10èDan FISCHER Robert 2800 F VetM USA
90 FISCHLER Oscar 1188 F SenM FRA
91 GM.6èDan FLOM Gabriel 2501 F SenM FRA
92 FOLLIN Kevin 1319 F SenM FRA
93 FORNE Marie 1610 F SenM FRA
94 FOUGHALI Younes 1756 F PouM FRA
95 FOULON Guillaume 1540 F SenM FRA
96 FRESQUET William 1381 F SenM FRA
97 FROMENTIN Cynthia 1352 F SenM FRA
98 FURET Alban 1710 F SenM FRA
99 GABELICA Marco 1399 F SenM FRA
100 GAUTHRIN Jeremy 1399 F SenM FRA
101 2èDan GAUTIER Joel 2020 F SenM FRA
102 GAUTIER Yanis 1099 F SenM FRA
103 GAUT Jeremy 799 F PouM FRA
104 GERARD G 1670 F SenM FRA
105 GERASIMENKO Anna 1399 F SenM RUS
106 GERBIER Sebastien 1750 F SenM FRA
107 GIBLIN Martin 1101 F MinM FRA
108 1èDan GIIMENEZ CRUZ Francisco 1837 F SenM ESP
109 GILLIGAN Michael 1461 F SenM IRL
110 2èDan GODEBERT Florian 2075 F SenM FRA
111 GONZALES Al 1594 F SenM POR
112 1èDan GOT Lionel 1708 F SenM FRA
113 Maître.4èDan GOUANELLE Franck 2200 F SenM FRA
114 Maître.4èDan GRANT Steven 2271 F VetM USA
115 GRUGET Maieul 1735 F SenM FRA
116 2èDan GUERRA Eric 2054 F SenM FRA
117 2èDan GUEZ Fabien 2026 F SenM FRA
118 GUILLOT Herve 1397 F SenM FRA
119 HACHETTE Robin 1059 F PpoM FRA
120 1èDan HANZEK Ivan 1830 F SenM FRA
121 2èDan HAUPTMANN Thomas 2040 F SenM NED
122 HERMAN Gustave 1303 F PupM FRA
123 HERMAN Olivier 1300 F SenM FRA
124 1èDan HEYMAN Jacques 1857 F VetM FRA
125 HILTON Marc 1269 F PpoM FRA
126 HILTON Philippe 997 F PpoM FRA
127 2èDan HOUHOU Alexandre 2014 F MinM FRA
128 HUMBLOT Arthur 1270 F SenM FRA
129 1èDan ISRAEL Delphine 1700 F SenF FRA
130 1èDan JACQ Philippe 1916 F SenM FRA
131 1èDan JACQ Rene 1935 F SenM FRA
132 1èDan JACQ Robert 1967 F SenM FRA
133 JACQUOT Hubert 1513 F SenM FRA
134 JUSSEAUME Marc 1103 F PouM FRA
135 KADRI Kheeireddin 1399 F SenM FRA
136 1èDan KARILA Marc 1951 F SenM FRA
137 1èDan KHADINKAR Dan 1851 F SenM IND
138 KIM Jisu 1590 F SenM FRA
139 KITANOV Nikola 799 F PouM FRA
140 KLAJMAN David 1399 F SenM FRA
141 KLOSS Alexandre 1115 F PouM FRA
142 KOROLEV Adam 1569 F SenM USA
143 KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1303 F BenM FRA
144 GM.7èDan LALIC Bogdan 2505 F SenM CRO
145 2èDan LALO Laurent 1900 F VetM FRA
146 LAMORELLE Alexey 990 F SenM FRA
147 LANOE-CAMPBELLE Luca 1399 F SenM FRA
148 LAOUAMRI Samy 1666 F PouM FRA
149 LAVAREC Antoine 1458 F SenM FRA
150 2èDan LE BAS Alexis 1952 F SenM FRA
151 LEGRAND Patrick 1772 F SenM FRA
152 SGM.9èDan LE QL 2760 F SenM VIE
153 LESPAGNOL Dominique 1491 F SenM FRA
154 1èDan LESZCZYNSKI Bartosz 1940 F SenM POL
155 LEYDON Jean 1730 F SenM FRA
156 Maître.4èDan LICAYAN Albert 2206 F SenM PHI
157 2èDan LJUBOTINA Lazo 1900 F SenM FRA
158 LY Marin 988 F PpoM FRA
159 MABELLY Claude 1399 F SenM FRA
160 MAGED Gabriel 1129 F SenM FRA
161 MALLET Matthieu 1400 F SenM FRA
162 MARAVAL Aurelien 1060 F BenM FRA
163 1èDan MARCUS Joel 1828 F SenM USA
164 MARIVAL Fred 1260 F SenM FRA
165 MARMIER Eric 1403 F VetM FRA
166 1èDan MARSAC Hogo 1800 F SenM FRA
167 1èDan MARSAC Hugo 1820 F SenM FRA
168 MARTIN Nathan 1684 F BenM FRA
169 MATHIEU Gabriel 1129 F PupM FRA
170 2èDan MATHURAH Yussuf 2054 F CadM FRA
171 2èDan MEILLON Judicael 2106 F PupM FRA
172 1èDan MEURIOT Philippe 1800 F SenM FRA
173 1èDan MICHELIN Badi 1759 F SenM FRA
174 MICMACHER Michel 1557 F VetM FRA
175 MIGNUS Ethan 1000 F SenM FRA
176 MILROY Melena 1683 F MinF FRA
177 MOELLER Joshua 799 F PouF FRA
178 MONTAZEL Quentin 1399 F SenM FRA
179 MOPIN Jean 1094 F SenM FRA
180 2èDan MORINIAUX Colin 2010 F JunM FRA
181 1èDan MOUAYAS Karim 1850 F SenM FRA
182 MOUSSOUS Mohamed 1541 F SenM FRA
183 MOUTON Jacques 1600 F VetM FRA
184 MURER Xavier 1399 F SenM FRA
185 GM.6èDan MUREY Jacob 2420 F VetM ISR
186 2èDan MUTOMBO-BANTUBIKISHA Elie 1850 F VetM CON
187 NATARSTEFANO Jacopo 1420 F SenM FRA
188 NEGRE Emilie 1036 F SenM FRA
189 NEGRE Maxime 922 F PpoM FRA
190 1èDan NGUYEN Anh Tuan 1900 F SenM FRA
191 NOUALI Djouher 1664 F SenF ALG
192 2èDan NOUALI Nabil 2022 F SenM ALG
193 2èDan OHANOV David 2014 F JunM ARM
194 1èDan OHRESSER Olivier 1850 F SenM FRA
195 1èDan OHRESSER Ollivier 1850 F SenM FRA
196 GM.6èDan OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2463 F VetM FRA
197 1èDan OMAR Mawloud 1918 F SenM ALG
198 ORAIN Stephane 1399 F SenM FRA
199 ORAIN Victor 1099 F SenM FRA
200 1èDan ORDRONNEAU Jean 1800 F SenM FRA
201 1èDan PAGES Jeremy 1838 F SenM FRA
202 1èDan PALACIO PEREZ Ordono 1950 F SenM FRA
203 PANKOW Christophe 1700 F SenM POL
204 PARALIEU Arnaud 1137 F SenM FRA
205 PARALIEU Emma 1203 F PpoF FRA
206 PARALIEU Maxime 1138 F PpoM FRA
207 2èDan PEAN Leonard 1966 F SenM FRA
208 1èDan PESSOT Julien 1816 F SenM FRA
209 2èDan PHAM Hieu Tuong 1900 F VetM VIE
210 2èDan PHAM Thierry 2049 F SenM SUI
211 1èDan PICHOT Pierre-Elie 1852 F SenM FRA
212 Maître.4èDan POPOV Konstantin. 2305 F PupM RUS
213 1èDan PURGUETTE Florian 1774 F SenM FRA
214 RAFALIMANANA Hary 1230 F SenM FRA
215 2èDan RAGHAV Srivathsav V 2100 F CadM IND
216 RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard 1188 F SenM FRA
217 RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1286 F SenM FRA
218 RETTORI Romain 1200 F SenM FRA
219 2èDan RIMBAUD Alexis 2000 F SenM FRA
220 ROBERT Cecil 1194 F PouM FRA
221 RUBINI Xavier 1718 F SenM FRA
222 2èDan RUDIANO Nicolas 2087 F SenM FRA
223 1èDan SA Antonio Villar 1962 F SenM BRE
224 SAILLANT Raphael 1494 F SenM FRA
225 SAINT-DENIS Benoit 1300 F SenM FRA
226 2èDan SAINT-DENIS Xavier 2140 F SenM FRA
227 SAMOUELIAN Solal 1300 F SenM FRA
228 1èDan SCHLIENGER JEAN-PHILIPPE 1850 F SenM FRA
229 SCHMITT Sylvain 1508 F SenM FRA
230 1èDan SHANMUKHA Pulli 1850 F SenM IND
231 CM.3èDan SILVA Raphael 2200 F SenM FRA
232 SIMONI Victor 1120 F MinM FRA
233 2èDan SINNAS Albert 2013 F SenM FRA
234 SITRUK Mathias 1429 F SenM FRA
235 2èDan SOKO Ph 1921 F SenM VIE
236 1èDan SOLE Patrick 1920 F