InterChess
Classement du 13/04/2021
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1 2ème Dan BOUROGAA Younes 2050 F SenM FRA 809
2 2ème Dan LE BAS Alexis 2100 F SenM FRA 583
3 CM. 3ème Dan MEILLON Judicael 2186 F PupM FRA 573
4 CM. 3ème Dan SOTELO Renzo 2111 F SenM PER 497
5 2ème Dan MARKS Edwin 2064 F SenM FRA 419
6 2ème Dan GUEDIRA Aimen 2126 F SenM MAR 346
7 2ème Dan LJUBOTINA Lazo 1963 F SenM FRA 332
8 1ère Dan CLAIR Michael 1842 F SenM FRA 266
9 FURET Alban 1752 F SenM FRA 248
10 2ème Dan DURAND Maxime 2183 F SenM FRA 244
11 2ème Dan JACQ Rene 1921 F SenM FRA 178
12 1ère Dan PHAM Hieu Tuong 1700 F VetM VIE 167
13 1ère Dan CHORFI Camil 1873 F SenM MAR 165
14 2ème Dan DENJOY Arnaud 2102 F JunM FRA 158
15 MF. 4ème Dan KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2202 F SenM ARM 155
16 2ème Dan AMMOR Hicham 2110 F SenM MAR 153
17 2ème Dan GERBER Sebastien 1919 F SenM FRA 149
18 RAFALIMANANA Hary 1681 F SenM FRA 143
19 KHADILKAR Dan 1772 F SenM FRA 143
20 1ère Dan ANTIPAS Arnaud 1870 F SenM FRA 138
21 2ème Dan PHAM Thierry 2016 F SenM FRA 136
22 CM. 3ème Dan SILVA Raphael 2218 F SenM FRA 110
23 CM. 3ème Dan LE BRECH Cyril 2175 F SenM FRA 84
24 2ème Dan RUDIANO Nicolas 2073 F SenM FRA 82
25 1ère Dan ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1831 F SenM FRA 78
26 2ème Dan SINNAS Albert 1939 F SenM FRA 74
27 2ème Dan CHKROUN Benjamin 2020 F CadM FRA 72
28 2ème Dan VINODHKUMAR Balaguru 2140 F SenM IND 68
29 ALBERTELLI Max 1247 F SenM ITA 67
30 MOUSSOUS Mohamed 1550 F SenM FRA 60
31 1ère Dan IDAMIRA Hamza 1836 F SenM FRA 59
32 MF. 4ème Dan LICAYAN Albert 2207 F SenM PHI 52
33 1ère Dan PESSOT Julien 1876 F SenM FRA 42
34 2ème Dan LIARI Khalid 2083 F SenM MAR 32
35 2ème Dan MALLAIS Daniel 2096 F SenM FRA 30
36 2ème Dan BOULOS Carlos 2119 F PupM LIB 27
37 PLUCHE Julien 1610 F SenM FRA 20
38 2ème Dan VAN HULST Noe 2098 F SenM FRA 16
39 2ème Dan LABRANDE Theodore 2070 F PupM FRA 16
40 1ère Dan MUTOMBO-BANTUBIKISHA Elie 1806 F VetM FRA 15
41 RAFALIMANANA Herinirina Jean 1485 F SenM MAD 13
42 CM. 3ème Dan SUSSMOY Dick 2215 F SenM PHI 11
43 SEECHURN Ashvin 1476 F SenM FID 8
44 LESCASSE Sam 1607 F SenM FRA 5
45 1ère Dan ORDRONNEAU Jean 1761 F SenM FRA 5
46 1ère Dan ROBERT Thibaud 1831 F SenM FRA 5
47 1ère Dan MORINIAUX Colin 1943 F JunM FRA 4
48 BOLIK-COULON Nicolas 1439 F SenM FRA 0
49 FRANOUX Ludovic 1412 F SenM FRA 0
50 1ère Dan LUKSENBERG Emmanuel 1769 F SenM FRA 0
51 2ème Dan AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2126 F SenM SUD 0
52 MARCOS Joel 1674 F SenM USA 0
53 ATTOUI Adrien 1658 F SenM FRA 0
54 MARMIER Eric 1465 F VetM FRA 0
55 2ème Dan MATHURAH Yussuf 2098 F CadM FRA 0
56 GEROTTO Francisco 1475 F SenM FRA 0
57 1ère Dan MIMIETTE Mickael 1960 F SenM FRA 0
58 GOMES Lucas 1153 F PouM FRA 0
59 1ère Dan GRUNDMAN Anatole 1877 F JunM FRA 0
60 CHAUVET Charleston 1646 F SenM FRA 0
61 2ème Dan NGUYEN Anh Tuan 1900 E SenM FRA 0
62 1ère Dan NIEL Jean-Francois 1824 F VetM FRA 0
63 HABDA Samir 1187 F SenM FRA 0
64 2ème Dan OTMANI Kamel 2076 F SenM FRA 0
65 OURADOU Frederic 1664 F SenM FRA 0
66 PERLA Ilan 1795 N BenM FRA 0
67 1ère Dan AUBRY Benjamin 1922 F MinM FRA 0
68 1ère Dan JACQ Philippe 1902 F SenM FRA 0
69 2ème Dan BANGNOI Alexandre 2068 F SenM FRA 0
70 1ère Dan JACQ Robert 1800 F SenM FRA 0
71 CM. 3ème Dan PREVOT Emmanuel 2100 F SenM FRA 0
72 JOSE J. 1405 F SenM FRA 0
73 2ème Dan BANNERY Benjamin 2044 F SenM FRA 0
74 CORIDON Jonathan 1693 F SenM FRA 0
75 KOECHLIN Alexandre 1206 F SenM FRA 0
76 SACRAMENTO Renato 1208 F SenM FRA 0
77 2ème Dan KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1960 F SenM FRA 0
78 SEITZ Isabel 1197 F SenM FRA 0
79 SHREM Stephane 1703 F SenM USA 0
80 2ème Dan KRIEF Fradji 2077 F SenM FRA 0
81 2ème Dan BLACHER Laurent 1900 F SenM FRA 0
82 1ère Dan SOLE Patrick 1785 F SenM FRA 0
83 DESCHAMPS Sylvie 1187 F SenM FRA 0
84 CM. 3ème Dan DIMARUCUT Francis Erik 2277 F SenM PHI 0
85 1ère Dan TIMERY Richard 1885 F SenM FRA 0
86 2ème Dan TORRES Emile 1900 F SenM FRA 0
87 2ème Dan DUMAS Charles 2131 F JunM FRA 0
88 1ère Dan DUQUESNE Julien 1784 F JunM FRA 0