InterChess
Classement du 13/04/2021
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1 2ème Dan AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2126 F SenM SUD 0
2 ALBERTELLI Max 1247 F SenM ITA 67
3 2ème Dan AMMOR Hicham 2110 F SenM MAR 153
4 1ère Dan ANTIPAS Arnaud 1870 F SenM FRA 138
5 1ère Dan ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1831 F SenM FRA 78
6 ATTOUI Adrien 1658 F SenM FRA 0
7 1ère Dan AUBRY Benjamin 1922 F MinM FRA 0
8 2ème Dan BANGNOI Alexandre 2068 F SenM FRA 0
9 2ème Dan BANNERY Benjamin 2044 F SenM FRA 0
10 2ème Dan BLACHER Laurent 1900 F SenM FRA 0
11 BOLIK-COULON Nicolas 1439 F SenM FRA 0
12 2ème Dan BOULOS Carlos 2119 F PupM LIB 27
13 2ème Dan BOUROGAA Younes 2050 F SenM FRA 809
14 CHAUVET Charleston 1646 F SenM FRA 0
15 2ème Dan CHKROUN Benjamin 2020 F CadM FRA 72
16 1ère Dan CHORFI Camil 1873 F SenM MAR 165
17 1ère Dan CLAIR Michael 1842 F SenM FRA 266
18 CORIDON Jonathan 1693 F SenM FRA 0
19 2ème Dan DENJOY Arnaud 2102 F JunM FRA 158
20 DESCHAMPS Sylvie 1187 F SenM FRA 0
21 CM. 3ème Dan DIMARUCUT Francis Erik 2277 F SenM PHI 0
22 2ème Dan DUMAS Charles 2131 F JunM FRA 0
23 1ère Dan DUQUESNE Julien 1784 F JunM FRA 0
24 2ème Dan DURAND Maxime 2183 F SenM FRA 244
25 FRANOUX Ludovic 1412 F SenM FRA 0
26 FURET Alban 1752 F SenM FRA 248
27 2ème Dan GERBER Sebastien 1919 F SenM FRA 149
28 GEROTTO Francisco 1475 F SenM FRA 0
29 GOMES Lucas 1153 F PouM FRA 0
30 1ère Dan GRUNDMAN Anatole 1877 F JunM FRA 0
31 2ème Dan GUEDIRA Aimen 2126 F SenM MAR 346
32 HABDA Samir 1187 F SenM FRA 0
33 1ère Dan IDAMIRA Hamza 1836 F SenM FRA 59
34 1ère Dan JACQ Philippe 1902 F SenM FRA 0
35 2ème Dan JACQ Rene 1921 F SenM FRA 178
36 1ère Dan JACQ Robert 1800 F SenM FRA 0
37 JOSE J. 1405 F SenM FRA 0
38 MF. 4ème Dan KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2202 F SenM ARM 155
39 KHADILKAR Dan 1772 F SenM FRA 143
40 KOECHLIN Alexandre 1206 F SenM FRA 0
41 2ème Dan KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1960 F SenM FRA 0
42 2ème Dan KRIEF Fradji 2077 F SenM FRA 0
43 2ème Dan LABRANDE Theodore 2070 F PupM FRA 16
44 2ème Dan LE BAS Alexis 2100 F SenM FRA 583
45 CM. 3ème Dan LE BRECH Cyril 2175 F SenM FRA 84
46 LESCASSE Sam 1607 F SenM FRA 5
47 2ème Dan LIARI Khalid 2083 F SenM MAR 32
48 MF. 4ème Dan LICAYAN Albert 2207 F SenM PHI 52
49 2ème Dan LJUBOTINA Lazo 1963 F SenM FRA 332
50 1ère Dan LUKSENBERG Emmanuel 1769 F SenM FRA 0
51 2ème Dan MALLAIS Daniel 2096 F SenM FRA 30
52 MARCOS Joel 1674 F SenM USA 0
53 2ème Dan MARKS Edwin 2064 F SenM FRA 419
54 MARMIER Eric 1465 F VetM FRA 0
55 2ème Dan MATHURAH Yussuf 2098 F CadM FRA 0
56 CM. 3ème Dan MEILLON Judicael 2186 F PupM FRA 573
57 1ère Dan MIMIETTE Mickael 1960 F SenM FRA 0
58 1ère Dan MORINIAUX Colin 1943 F JunM FRA 4
59 MOUSSOUS Mohamed 1550 F SenM FRA 60
60 1ère Dan MUTOMBO-BANTUBIKISHA Elie 1806 F VetM FRA 15
61 2ème Dan NGUYEN Anh Tuan 1900 E SenM FRA 0
62 1ère Dan NIEL Jean-Francois 1824 F VetM FRA 0
63 1ère Dan ORDRONNEAU Jean 1761 F SenM FRA 5
64 2ème Dan OTMANI Kamel 2076 F SenM FRA 0
65 OURADOU Frederic 1664 F SenM FRA 0
66 PERLA Ilan 1795 N BenM FRA 0
67 1ère Dan PESSOT Julien 1876 F SenM FRA 42
68 1ère Dan PHAM Hieu Tuong 1700 F VetM VIE 167
69 2ème Dan PHAM Thierry 2016 F SenM FRA 136
70 PLUCHE Julien 1610 F SenM FRA 20
71 CM. 3ème Dan PREVOT Emmanuel 2100 F SenM FRA 0
72 RAFALIMANANA Hary 1681 F SenM FRA 143
73 RAFALIMANANA Herinirina Jean 1485 F SenM MAD 13
74 1ère Dan ROBERT Thibaud 1831 F SenM FRA 5
75 2ème Dan RUDIANO Nicolas 2073 F SenM FRA 82
76 SACRAMENTO Renato 1208 F SenM FRA 0
77 SEECHURN Ashvin 1476 F SenM FID 8
78 SEITZ Isabel 1197 F SenM FRA 0
79 SHREM Stephane 1703 F SenM USA 0
80 CM. 3ème Dan SILVA Raphael 2218 F SenM FRA 110
81 2ème Dan SINNAS Albert 1939 F SenM FRA 74
82 1ère Dan SOLE Patrick 1785 F SenM FRA 0
83 CM. 3ème Dan SOTELO Renzo 2111 F SenM PER 497
84 CM. 3ème Dan SUSSMOY Dick 2215 F SenM PHI 11
85 1ère Dan TIMERY Richard 1885 F SenM FRA 0
86 2ème Dan TORRES Emile 1900 F SenM FRA 0
87 2ème Dan VAN HULST Noe 2098 F SenM FRA 16
88 2ème Dan VINODHKUMAR Balaguru 2140 F SenM IND 68